Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05401.054104.6713.51529,78
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.93628,43
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.11325
FUTOG4.815374.778487.38420.52723,74
KAĆ3.243183.225348.47112.84327,13
KISAČ1.91201.912219.1215.25941,67
KOVILJ1.75861.752152.3885.60727,18
LEDINCI5026044240.3321.98920,28
NOVI SAD130.619113.70216.9176.983.127288.15724,23
PETROVARADIN5.1442.0183.126363.03817.56820,66
RUMENKA1.75451.749173.0166.84525,28
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2304263.804398.53413.41929,70
STARI LEDINCI371037123.2741.01922,84
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.7022.05729,51
VETERNIK4.2534273.826399.77418.63821,45
ČENEJ500949138.4702.21717,35
163.026116.71846.30810.007.043407.70924,54