Broj stanovnika po naseljima | JKP Informatika

Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.6863.52129,73
BUDISAVA1.140101.130111.7573.94228,35
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.7514.12624,90
FUTOG4.805374.768485.49520.62623,54
KAĆ3.243183.225348.05712.86827,05
KISAČ1.91101.911218.8735.29141,37
KOVILJ1.75761.751151.5565.62726,93
LEDINCI5006044040.1091.98620,20
NOVI SAD129.082112.25916.8236.899.575285.50624,17
PETROVARADIN5.0911.9643.127359.69817.53720,51
RUMENKA1.74851.743172.5256.86825,12
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1994153.784395.32113.39529,51
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3361.01722,95
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069560.6002.05929,43
VETERNIK4.1944113.783394.83318.57021,26
ČENEJ500949138.4702.22317,31
161.325115.19446.1319.907.642405.16224,45