Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.09101.091109.6303.44631,81
BUDISAVA1.155101.145114.6703.75030,58
BUKOVAC1.06301.063109.1073.99127,34
FUTOG5.2472235.024534.62219.88826,88
KAĆ3.354183.336369.81912.38829,85
KISAČ1.89901.899218.8875.07543,13
KOVILJ1.76661.760156.2605.40428,92
LEDINCI5136045341.8371.93121,67
NOVI SAD144.998126.27218.7267.838.520294.96126,57
PETROVARADIN6.5853.4763.109442.66417.96424,64
RUMENKA1.91851.913196.3456.64329,56
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.6865634.123453.92113.38033,93
STARI LEDINCI384038424.9301.00724,76
STEPANOVIĆEVO706070662.5661.95332,04
VETERNIK5.6611.0344.627536.34819.88426,97
ČENEJ533952442.5022.16419,64
181.559131.67649.88311.252.628413.82927,19