Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.07501.075107.3693.45631,07
BUDISAVA1.146101.136112.8363.80529,65
BUKOVAC1.03501.035103.5064.00425,85
FUTOG5.005454.960515.27219.92625,86
KAĆ3.312183.294364.33612.46229,24
KISAČ1.90301.903218.9665.11542,81
KOVILJ1.76261.756154.6855.48728,19
LEDINCI5086044841.1901.95221,10
NOVI SAD138.707120.99417.7137.441.595288.80525,77
PETROVARADIN5.7012.6163.085393.83917.53422,46
RUMENKA1.77351.768176.3526.66826,45
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3905033.887418.51513.28331,51
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3711.00423,28
STEPANOVIĆEVO701070161.9422.00330,92
VETERNIK5.0957984.297477.29719.07025,03
ČENEJ512950339.6592.17218,26
172.997125.06447.93310.650.730406.74626,19