Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05401.054104.6713.52229,72
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.92928,48
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.10825,03
FUTOG4.819384.781487.93720.51123,79
KAĆ3.242183.224348.39812.82327,17
KISAČ1.91201.912219.1215.25241,72
KOVILJ1.75861.752152.6565.61027,21
LEDINCI5026044240.3941.99720,23
NOVI SAD131.109114.11516.9947.011.463288.85324,27
PETROVARADIN5.1702.0453.125364.50417.60120,71
RUMENKA1.75551.750173.3446.83825,35
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2304263.804398.80813.46729,61
STARI LEDINCI371037123.2741.01922,84
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.7022.05729,51
VETERNIK4.2834373.846401.69618.69721,48
ČENEJ501949238.5522.21317,42
163.577117.16946.40810.040.261408.49724,58