Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05201.052104.4813.51029,77
BUDISAVA1.143101.133112.2443.90528,74
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.8454.08025,21
FUTOG4.828384.790489.99020.40624,01
KAĆ3.241183.223348.79912.75527,35
KISAČ1.90601.906218.7015.25241,64
KOVILJ1.76261.756153.1605.59327,38
LEDINCI5066044640.8241.98720,55
NOVI SAD133.465116.21017.2557.140.088290.08924,61
PETROVARADIN5.3572.2423.115374.32217.59621,27
RUMENKA1.76051.755174.5006.79725,67
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3004793.821406.35013.51630,06
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3711.01722,98
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069561.2002.04529,93
VETERNIK4.6227223.900420.51618.76422,41
ČENEJ504949538.8832.21617,55
166.546119.79946.74710.210.274409.52824,93