Broj stanovnika po naseljima | JKP Informatika

Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.6863.50829,84
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.93528,44
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.12124,95
FUTOG4.809374.772486.67920.57123,66
KAĆ3.241183.223348.07012.84527,10
KISAČ1.91101.911218.9545.27441,52
KOVILJ1.75661.750151.5565.62026,97
LEDINCI5026044240.3321.98920,28
NOVI SAD129.816112.98316.8336.938.674286.94424,18
PETROVARADIN5.0891.9653.124359.51417.57620,45
RUMENKA1.75151.746172.6646.85325,20
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2134263.787396.41113.41529,55
STARI LEDINCI371037123.2741.01822,86
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.7022.06429,41
VETERNIK4.2154113.804396.57618.57921,35
ČENEJ500949138.4702.21817,34
162.100115.93046.1709.951.303406.53024,48