Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.09401.094109.9593.41532,20
BUDISAVA1.154101.144114.5863.74530,60
BUKOVAC1.06301.063109.1073.98227,40
FUTOG5.2552235.032536.12319.86426,99
KAĆ3.356183.338370.22412.38929,88
KISAČ1.89801.898218.8045.06143,23
KOVILJ1.76761.761156.4035.40228,95
LEDINCI5156045542.0391.92821,80
NOVI SAD146.369127.54018.8297.921.147295.49026,81
PETROVARADIN6.8213.6883.133457.70418.00725,42
RUMENKA1.92001.920197.2966.64529,69
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.6995634.136456.46513.40634,05
STARI LEDINCI385038524.9561.02424,37
STEPANOVIĆEVO706070662.7321.94632,24
VETERNIK5.8031.1254.678545.75519.98727,31
ČENEJ534952542.9162.16319,84
183.339133.24250.09711.366.216414.45427,42