Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.7173.51129,83
BUDISAVA1.143101.133112.2443.90828,72
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.8454.08725,16
FUTOG4.826384.788489.72020.43723,96
KAĆ3.243183.225348.99612.77627,32
KISAČ1.90901.909218.7825.24641,70
KOVILJ1.76361.757153.2505.59327,40
LEDINCI5066044640.8241.99120,50
NOVI SAD132.420115.32117.0997.085.895289.90924,44
PETROVARADIN5.3572.2413.116374.03117.61921,23
RUMENKA1.76151.756174.5006.80425,65
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2944793.815404.77813.51529,95
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3711.02122,89
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069561.0882.05029,80
VETERNIK4.6007223.878418.89018.73122,36
ČENEJ504949538.8832.21417,56
165.481118.90946.57210.152.814409.41224,80