Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.7173.51129,83
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.92328,53
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.08525,17
FUTOG4.823384.785489.13920.44323,93
KAĆ3.244183.226348.93212.80327,25
KISAČ1.91301.913219.1915.24741,77
KOVILJ1.76161.755153.0055.60427,30
LEDINCI5046044440.7521.98820,50
NOVI SAD132.026115.00517.0217.061.699289.46224,40
PETROVARADIN5.2792.1593.120369.89617.60321,01
RUMENKA1.75651.751173.5066.80925,48
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2394263.813400.67913.50029,68
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3711.02122,89
STEPANOVIĆEVO697069760.9752.05329,70
VETERNIK4.2944373.857402.61818.70621,52
ČENEJ504949538.8832.21417,56
164.642118.17346.46910.102.104408.97224,70