Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.07301.073106.8523.48430,67
BUDISAVA1.145101.135112.6733.85029,27
BUKOVAC1.03401.034103.1114.03425,56
FUTOG4.997454.952513.95320.03325,66
KAĆ3.312183.294363.97012.53529,04
KISAČ1.90401.904218.8415.15842,43
KOVILJ1.76161.755153.8055.52027,86
LEDINCI5086044840.9971.96720,84
NOVI SAD136.862119.34417.5187.331.303289.46825,33
PETROVARADIN5.5542.4563.098385.46117.57521,93
RUMENKA1.76951.764175.8516.71426,19
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3684953.873415.82513.38531,07
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3711.01023,14
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069661.4092.01130,54
VETERNIK5.0217794.242469.77719.03324,68
ČENEJ510950139.2822.19217,92
170.886123.22747.65910.516.481407.96925,78