Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.07301.073106.6733.51930,31
BUDISAVA1.143101.133112.2383.90028,78
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.8264.09225,13
FUTOG4.976384.938510.75020.39325,05
KAĆ3.241183.223349.03412.73627,41
KISAČ1.90701.907218.8055.26441,57
KOVILJ1.76261.756153.8055.60027,47
LEDINCI5086044840.9971.98820,62
NOVI SAD134.650117.36217.2887.202.854291.17224,74
PETROVARADIN5.4072.3053.102377.30617.69721,32
RUMENKA1.76751.762175.6306.80825,80
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.3114793.832408.23313.54730,13
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3711.02122,89
STEPANOVIĆEVO695069561.2902.05529,82
VETERNIK4.7287284.000430.79218.82922,88
ČENEJ507949839.1442.22117,62
168.080121.02047.06010.313.748410.84225,10