Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05501.055104.7173.51629,78
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.92428,52
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.09125,13
FUTOG4.824384.786489.07020.45323,91
KAĆ3.243183.225348.77412.79527,26
KISAČ1.91301.913219.1915.25241,73
KOVILJ1.76161.755153.0055.60227,31
LEDINCI5046044440.7521.99120,47
NOVI SAD131.929114.88917.0407.055.935289.27424,39
PETROVARADIN5.2212.1013.120366.90217.60320,84
RUMENKA1.75551.750173.3446.81625,43
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2374263.811400.02713.48029,68
STARI LEDINCI372037223.3711.02022,91
STEPANOVIĆEVO697069760.9752.05329,70
VETERNIK4.2864373.849402.14518.69121,52
ČENEJ504949538.8832.21217,58
164.476117.99946.47710.091.832408.77324,69