Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.07501.075107.5883.45531,14
BUDISAVA1.148101.138113.5163.78829,97
BUKOVAC1.04501.045106.4693.99126,68
FUTOG5.1802054.975525.00019.82826,48
KAĆ3.321183.303365.59912.43729,40
KISAČ1.90201.902218.9085.09342,98
KOVILJ1.77061.764156.1205.44028,70
LEDINCI5086044841.4771.93121,48
NOVI SAD141.330123.28818.0427.590.530289.56826,21
PETROVARADIN6.0402.9543.086412.22617.57323,46
RUMENKA1.77751.772177.1136.64826,64
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.4725033.969428.34713.32132,16
STARI LEDINCI373037323.6031.00323,53
STEPANOVIĆEVO703070362.0501.98631,24
VETERNIK5.2058264.379489.57819.30025,37
ČENEJ514950540.2552.16518,59
176.363127.88448.47910.858.379407.52726,64