Broj stanovnika po naseljima | JKP Informatika

Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05401.054104.6713.50529,86
BUDISAVA1.141101.131111.9173.93528,44
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.8244.11424,99
FUTOG4.814374.777487.21720.53623,73
KAĆ3.242183.224348.15712.83627,12
KISAČ1.91201.912219.1215.26341,63
KOVILJ1.75761.751152.2235.61227,12
LEDINCI5026044240.3321.98520,32
NOVI SAD130.197113.36616.8316.960.082287.00624,25
PETROVARADIN5.1211.9953.126361.80517.53820,63
RUMENKA1.75451.749173.0166.84125,29
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.2224263.796397.31413.40729,63
STARI LEDINCI371037123.2741.01922,84
STEPANOVIĆEVO696069660.7022.05629,52
VETERNIK4.2204113.809397.40218.58921,38
ČENEJ500949138.4702.21017,41
162.537116.34346.1949.978.527406.45224,55