Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05001.050104.2933.47630,00
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.89628,35
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.6774.04425,39
FUTOG4.795374.758482.26120.22823,84
KAĆ3.230183.212347.01212.53127,69
KISAČ1.91301.913218.6985.24641,69
KOVILJ1.75961.753151.0435.49527,49
LEDINCI4906043039.5711.93720,43
NOVI SAD124.862108.25316.6096.669.411272.08624,51
PETROVARADIN4.9211.7943.127349.41817.15220,37
RUMENKA1.71651.711169.6606.70525,30
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1274013.726386.32513.01629,68
STARI LEDINCI370037023.04098623,37
STEPANOVIĆEVO699069960.8762.04629,75
VETERNIK4.0604003.660384.17117.83921,54
ČENEJ493948437.4222.14917,41
156.648110.99345.6559.636.341388.83224,78