Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05201.052104.2973.54229,45
BUDISAVA1.128101.118110.3813.99027,66
BUKOVAC1.03301.033103.0504.12824,96
FUTOG4.787374.750480.73120.61823,32
KAĆ3.229193.210347.10312.78927,14
KISAČ1.92201.922219.4055.39840,65
KOVILJ1.75861.752150.4155.61426,79
LEDINCI4916043139.4961.96420,11
NOVI SAD120.516103.81116.7056.445.497270.44023,83
PETROVARADIN4.8721.7383.134345.95217.31319,98
RUMENKA1.70151.696168.5196.78924,82
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.0823673.715382.11013.08429,20
STARI LEDINCI372037223.07798723,38
STEPANOVIĆEVO704070461.1872.13128,71
VETERNIK3.9713833.588377.00117.97820,97
ČENEJ497948837.4182.17817,18
152.115106.44545.6709.395.639388.94324,16