Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.04901.049104.2453.47330,02
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.90728,27
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.7824.04925,38
FUTOG4.789374.752481.40820.27823,74
KAĆ3.229183.211346.77012.56827,59
KISAČ1.91401.914218.6845.27341,47
KOVILJ1.75961.753151.0975.51927,38
LEDINCI4906043039.5711.94720,32
NOVI SAD123.791107.18516.6066.614.582269.89524,51
PETROVARADIN4.8981.7673.131348.17717.13920,31
RUMENKA1.71051.705169.2336.69325,29
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1254013.724385.98413.01729,65
STARI LEDINCI370037023.04098823,32
STEPANOVIĆEVO699069960.8762.05729,59
VETERNIK4.0353903.645381.31617.83021,39
ČENEJ493948437.4222.15517,37
155.514109.88845.6269.575.650386.78824,76