Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05301.053104.2973.55029,38
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4833.99827,63
BUKOVAC1.03201.032103.0624.13524,92
FUTOG4.783374.746479.86720.65423,23
KAĆ3.230193.211347.10312.80227,11
KISAČ1.92001.920219.3255.40440,59
KOVILJ1.75861.752150.4155.62026,76
LEDINCI4926043239.5941.97220,08
NOVI SAD120.304103.58116.7236.436.038270.80323,77
PETROVARADIN4.8731.7383.135346.20717.33919,97
RUMENKA1.70151.696168.3386.80324,74
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.0813673.714381.96413.10029,16
STARI LEDINCI372037223.07798823,36
STEPANOVIĆEVO708070861.5122.13428,82
VETERNIK3.9743833.591377.20217.99520,96
ČENEJ497948837.4182.18117,16
151.907106.21545.6929.385.902389.47824,10