Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05301.053104.3833.53829,50
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.3483.98827,67
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.7024.11824,94
FUTOG4.787374.750480.76220.62023,32
KAĆ3.229193.210347.10312.78527,15
KISAČ1.92201.922219.4055.39540,67
KOVILJ1.75761.751150.3615.61226,79
LEDINCI4916043139.4961.96620,09
NOVI SAD120.667103.98816.6796.452.972270.74123,83
PETROVARADIN4.8731.7393.134346.00617.30020,00
RUMENKA1.70251.697168.6166.78724,84
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1144013.713384.77413.08629,40
STARI LEDINCI372037223.07798823,36
STEPANOVIĆEVO704070461.1872.13128,71
VETERNIK3.9713833.588377.00117.97220,98
ČENEJ496948737.4182.18017,16
152.300106.65745.6439.405.611389.20724,17