Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05401.054104.6523.55629,43
BUDISAVA1.132101.122110.7084.01127,60
BUKOVAC1.03101.031102.9544.14824,82
FUTOG4.784374.747479.72120.72923,14
KAĆ3.230193.211347.03312.83327,04
KISAČ1.92301.923219.3785.42040,48
KOVILJ1.76561.759150.6535.63726,73
LEDINCI4906043039.4281.97319,98
NOVI SAD119.675102.93016.7456.400.165270.05623,70
PETROVARADIN4.8511.7073.144345.35517.32919,93
RUMENKA1.69951.694168.2016.81224,69
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.0853673.718381.16813.12329,05
STARI LEDINCI372037223.10199123,31
STEPANOVIĆEVO709070961.6092.14428,74
VETERNIK3.9643833.581376.23717.97820,93
ČENEJ496948737.4182.18017,16
151.260105.53345.7279.347.781388.92024,04