Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.04901.049104.2453.47829,97
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.90428,29
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.7824.05425,35
FUTOG4.790374.753481.59720.28823,74
KAĆ3.228183.210346.87612.57027,60
KISAČ1.91401.914218.7685.26341,57
KOVILJ1.75961.753151.0975.51627,39
LEDINCI4906043039.5711.95320,26
NOVI SAD124.117107.51016.6076.631.496271.80524,40
PETROVARADIN4.9231.7943.129349.56017.18520,34
RUMENKA1.71451.709169.4796.70025,30
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1254013.724385.98413.04229,60
STARI LEDINCI370037023.04098623,37
STEPANOVIĆEVO698069860.7912.05429,60
VETERNIK4.0474003.647382.51917.88821,38
ČENEJ493948437.4222.15917,33
155.880110.25045.6309.595.690388.84524,68