Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.05201.052104.2973.54229,45
BUDISAVA1.128101.118110.3813.98927,67
BUKOVAC1.03301.033103.0504.12724,97
FUTOG4.787374.750480.74020.61823,32
KAĆ3.229193.210347.10312.78927,14
KISAČ1.92201.922219.4055.39840,65
KOVILJ1.75761.751150.3615.61226,79
LEDINCI4916043139.4961.96420,11
NOVI SAD120.504103.80316.7016.445.217270.42323,83
PETROVARADIN4.8731.7393.134346.00617.31219,99
RUMENKA1.70151.696168.5196.78924,82
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.0813673.714382.05613.08429,20
STARI LEDINCI372037223.07798723,38
STEPANOVIĆEVO704070461.1872.13128,71
VETERNIK3.9713833.588377.00117.97620,97
ČENEJ497948837.4182.17817,18
152.102106.43845.6649.395.314388.91924,16