Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.04901.049104.2453.49829,80
BUDISAVA1.12851.123110.2033.92728,06
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.7824.07725,21
FUTOG4.787374.750481.13220.38923,60
KAĆ3.229183.211346.77012.63527,45
KISAČ1.91701.917219.0035.30341,30
KOVILJ1.75961.753151.0975.54827,23
LEDINCI4906043039.5711.95420,25
NOVI SAD123.395106.74816.6476.593.901270.68224,36
PETROVARADIN4.8911.7673.124347.10917.17620,21
RUMENKA1.70751.702169.0126.72325,14
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1244013.723386.01213.06729,54
STARI LEDINCI370037023.04098923,30
STEPANOVIĆEVO699069960.8762.07829,30
VETERNIK4.0103903.620379.54617.89821,21
ČENEJ493948437.4222.16317,30
155.082109.44645.6369.551.721388.10724,61