Broj stanovnika po naseljima

NaseljeProstoraKolektivnoIndividualnoPovršinaStanovnikam2/stn
BEGEČ1.04901.049104.2453.47729,98
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.90528,29
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.7824.05525,35
FUTOG4.791374.754481.59720.28123,75
KAĆ3.228183.210346.87612.57427,59
KISAČ1.91301.913218.5985.26141,55
KOVILJ1.75961.753151.0975.51827,38
LEDINCI4906043039.5711.95020,29
NOVI SAD123.959107.35516.6046.623.297271.28124,41
PETROVARADIN4.8961.7673.129348.25217.18320,27
RUMENKA1.71351.708169.3816.70225,27
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1254013.724385.98413.04129,60
STARI LEDINCI370037023.04098723,34
STEPANOVIĆEVO698069860.7912.05429,60
VETERNIK4.0444003.644382.08917.87421,38
ČENEJ493948437.4222.15717,35
155.691110.06845.6239.585.485388.30024,69