Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

Месна заједницаПростораКолективноИндивидуалноПовршинаСтановникаm2/стн
7. JULI9.0948.276818433.09314.33030
ADICE2.2095081.701192.5659.54120
BEGEČ1.05301.053104.3833.53330
BISTRICA7.8917.84645421.31321.99219
BOŠKO BUHA2.7522.7520161.8636.73324
BRATSTVO - TELEP2.3551.0281.327157.3026.62924
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.3483.98528
DETELINARA11.55111.263288503.82719.10926
DUNAV2.8552.81540154.1615.42828
FUTOG4.787374.750480.85220.61423
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.2866.001285288.82815.33219
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4061.406081.3793.86021
JUGOVIĆEVO3.6872.940747206.13310.87919
JUŽNI TELEP2.1887031.485145.4556.80721
KAĆ3.229193.210347.10312.77627
KISAČ1.92201.922219.4055.39441
KLISA1.80051.795168.7549.11619
KOVILJ1.75761.751150.3615.61127
LIMAN1.9401.9400117.0074.30727
LIMAN III4.7504.7428272.64011.46024
NARODNI HEROJI8.9778.476501447.57315.83028
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.7442.6301.114207.6167.30428
OMLADINSKI POKRET4.8574.664193234.15710.65022
OSTRVO1.9771.9770115.5875.13323
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI63063503170
PODBARA4.9144.197717234.3178.38228
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.6754.472203259.8837.87233
RADNIČKI3.0672.733334157.9448.66718
RUMENKA1.70451.699168.7276.78725
SALAJKA2.8201.7191.101156.8496.59924
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.5512.51338122.5325.40023
SLANA BARA1.7111701.541135.2227.60918
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0282.94484191.6456.24631
STARI GRAD2.0041.694310120.3354.14529
STEPANOVIĆEVO704070461.1872.13129
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.6776.564113310.56310.60529
VETERNIK3.9883833.605377.86517.96921
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.182811.10187.8225.77715
ČENEJ433942437.3681.86220
ŠANGAJ381038123.2711.83713
ŽITNI TRG7.3856.988397345.73413.23926
BUKOVAC1.03301.033102.7024.11525
LEDINCI4906043039.4161.93520
PETROVARADIN4.8771.7393.138346.49317.29920
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1164013.715385.19513.08129
STARI LEDINCI373037323.1571.01923
152.372106.716,0045.6569.409.982389.24624,17