Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

Месна заједницаПростораКолективноИндивидуалноПовршинаСтановникаm2/стн
7. JULI9.0488.226822431.22414.28430
ADICE2.2045081.696192.2359.49320
BEGEČ1.05301.053104.2973.55229
BISTRICA7.7847.73549415.50722.03519
BOŠKO BUHA2.7512.7510161.8046.75424
BRATSTVO - TELEP2.3401.0111.329156.8166.62424
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.5223.99928
DETELINARA11.53511.244291503.17218.98027
DUNAV2.8552.81540154.1075.44328
FUTOG4.783374.746479.73120.66823
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.2835.970313288.39715.32419
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4101.410081.5953.86921
JUGOVIĆEVO3.6852.940745205.94410.87619
JUŽNI TELEP2.1857021.483145.4496.81721
KAĆ3.231193.212347.12512.81027
KISAČ1.92001.920219.3255.41241
KLISA1.79951.794168.6229.11319
KOVILJ1.76261.756150.6825.62027
LIMAN1.9401.9400117.0074.32727
LIMAN III4.7504.7428272.62111.50824
NARODNI HEROJI8.9268.424502445.06815.80528
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.7362.6171.119207.1647.28228
OMLADINSKI POKRET4.8504.659191233.89310.66322
OSTRVO1.9761.9760115.4975.14922
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI64064503160
PODBARA4.8774.154723233.1038.35728
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.6594.457202259.0387.86033
RADNIČKI3.0652.732333157.6838.66118
RUMENKA1.70051.695168.3006.80325
SALAJKA2.8211.7171.104156.8556.58624
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.5522.51339122.4615.41723
SLANA BARA1.7091701.539135.1157.63318
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0272.94384191.5516.24331
STARI GRAD1.9541.643311117.9594.15128
STEPANOVIĆEVO708070861.5122.13429
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.6546.541113309.62310.59929
VETERNIK3.9713833.588376.98818.00021
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.183831.10087.8525.76815
ČENEJ433942437.3681.86520
ŠANGAJ382038223.3131.83613
ŽITNI TRG7.3656.959406344.75113.19726
BUKOVAC1.03101.031103.0624.13925
LEDINCI4916043139.5141.93820
PETROVARADIN4.8721.7333.139346.19317.32720
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.0823673.715382.08613.10829
STARI LEDINCI373037323.1571.01723
151.908106.216,0045.6929.385.338389.36224,10