Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

Месна заједницаПростораКолективноИндивидуалноПовршинаСтановникаm2/стн
7. JULI9.4308.615815449.59814.68831
ADICE2.2885711.717197.3149.79620
BEGEČ1.04901.049104.2453.47930
BISTRICA7.7847.73450414.71721.51119
BOŠKO BUHA2.7542.7540161.8836.53925
BRATSTVO - TELEP2.7821.4481.334176.6406.98725
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.90328
DETELINARA12.10611.838268534.38619.93227
DUNAV2.9692.93138160.8475.39630
FUTOG4.790374.753481.59720.28324
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.5046.240264301.47415.31020
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4051.405081.3903.77222
JUGOVIĆEVO3.7012.948753207.40510.95319
JUŽNI TELEP2.4489701.478158.6276.85423
KAĆ3.228183.210346.87612.56128
KISAČ1.91401.914218.7685.26342
KLISA1.829291.800170.9679.08419
KOVILJ1.75961.753151.0975.51527
LIMAN1.9521.9520117.7694.22128
LIMAN III4.7484.7408272.46611.21824
NARODNI HEROJI9.1788.679499456.88516.05028
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.7862.6801.106209.2317.36828
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.1004.908192246.02810.57723
OSTRVO1.9771.9770115.6505.01223
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI62062503150
PODBARA5.2334.533700249.8938.62629
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.8694.673196271.5227.89134
RADNIČKI3.0812.750331158.3418.57318
RUMENKA1.71451.709169.4796.70025
SALAJKA2.9051.8031.102160.5766.63024
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.6362.59937127.3615.40124
SLANA BARA1.7121751.537135.4347.47618
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0412.96279192.3876.17431
STARI GRAD2.0101.709301120.2764.05930
STEPANOVIĆEVO698069860.7912.05430
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.7906.678112316.63910.72530
VETERNIK4.0474003.647382.51917.88721
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.197911.10689.2505.82515
ČENEJ431942237.3721.84420
ŠANGAJ380038023.3011.80413
ŽITNI TRG7.5477.144403354.77913.30527
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.7824.05325
LEDINCI4896042939.4911.92221
PETROVARADIN4.9231.7943.129349.56017.18420
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1244013.723385.86113.03830
STARI LEDINCI371037123.1201.01723
155.904110.276,0045.6289.597.107388.77524,69