Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

Месна заједницаПростораКолективноИндивидуалноПовршинаСтановникаm2/стн
7. JULI9.0498.227822431.29414.29130
ADICE2.2055081.697192.2939.51120
BEGEČ1.05301.053104.2973.55129
BISTRICA7.7847.73549415.53122.03519
BOŠKO BUHA2.7512.7510161.8046.75424
BRATSTVO - TELEP2.3401.0111.329156.8166.61524
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.5223.99828
DETELINARA11.53411.243291503.17219.02826
DUNAV2.8552.81540154.1075.44428
FUTOG4.783374.746479.86720.65823
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.2835.970313288.39715.34419
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4101.410081.5953.87021
JUGOVIĆEVO3.6852.940745205.94410.87619
JUŽNI TELEP2.1877021.485145.5876.82621
KAĆ3.231193.212347.12512.80527
KISAČ1.92001.920219.3255.40441
KLISA1.79951.794168.5689.12018
KOVILJ1.76161.755150.6825.62127
LIMAN1.9401.9400117.0074.32227
LIMAN III4.7504.7428272.62111.50324
NARODNI HEROJI8.9318.428503445.63215.80828
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.7362.6161.120207.1647.29928
OMLADINSKI POKRET4.8504.659191233.89310.66222
OSTRVO1.9761.9760115.4975.14122
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI64064503170
PODBARA4.8774.154723233.1038.38228
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.6604.458202258.9117.86033
RADNIČKI3.0652.732333157.6838.67218
RUMENKA1.70051.695168.3006.80425
SALAJKA2.8221.7171.105156.8786.59824
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.5522.51339122.4615.41223
SLANA BARA1.7091701.539135.1157.62418
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0262.94284191.4836.24331
STARI GRAD1.9541.643311117.9604.15628
STEPANOVIĆEVO708070861.5122.13429
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.6596.546113309.84510.60229
VETERNIK3.9743833.591377.20217.99821
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.183831.10087.8525.77015
ČENEJ433942437.3681.86620
ŠANGAJ381038123.2711.83613
ŽITNI TRG7.3576.950407344.43713.21826
BUKOVAC1.03201.032103.0624.13725
LEDINCI4916043139.5141.94120
PETROVARADIN4.8741.7383.136346.20717.34520
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.0823673.715382.06813.10529
STARI LEDINCI373037323.1571.02023
151.918106.220,0045.6989.386.179389.52624,10