Broj stanovnika po mesnim zajednicama

Месна заједницаПростораКолективноИндивидуалноПовршинаСтановникаm2/стн
7. JULI9.4098.595814448.42214.50531
ADICE2.2805661.714196.7289.73620
BEGEČ1.04901.049104.2453.47330
BISTRICA7.9197.86950422.62521.63720
BOŠKO BUHA2.7532.7530161.8626.52925
BRATSTVO - TELEP2.7311.3971.334174.1716.92725
BUDISAVA1.129101.119110.4633.90728
DETELINARA12.10311.835268534.28219.63227
DUNAV2.9702.93238160.8765.35230
FUTOG4.789374.752481.40820.27824
GAVRILO PRINCIP6.3196.054265290.96115.07419
IVO ANDRIĆ1.4051.405081.3553.77622
JUGOVIĆEVO3.6922.940752206.73910.86019
JUŽNI TELEP2.4029211.481156.6946.82323
KAĆ3.229183.211346.77012.56828
KISAČ1.91401.914218.6845.27341
KLISA1.824291.795170.5949.05819
KOVILJ1.75961.753151.0975.51927
LIMAN1.9521.9520117.7694.20928
LIMAN III4.7484.7408272.46611.20124
NARODNI HEROJI9.1798.680499456.91015.90329
NIKOLA TESLA - TELEP3.7852.6791.106209.2417.28529
OMLADINSKI POKRET5.0704.878192244.39810.51723
OSTRVO1.9771.9770115.6505.00823
PEJIĆEVI SALAŠI - NEMANOVCI62062503150
PODBARA5.2074.506701248.6818.51029
PRVA VOJVOĐANSKA BRIGADA4.8704.674196271.5107.80035
RADNIČKI3.0812.750331158.3428.54919
RUMENKA1.71051.705169.2336.69325
SALAJKA2.9051.8041.101160.6926.57924
SAVA KOVAČEVIĆ2.6232.58637126.4255.34924
SLANA BARA1.7131751.538135.4347.47118
SONJA MARINKOVIĆ3.0442.96183192.6446.16431
STARI GRAD2.0111.709302120.2964.04030
STEPANOVIĆEVO699069960.8762.05730
VERA PAVLOVIĆ6.7646.652112315.07410.60830
VETERNIK4.0353903.645381.31617.82821
VIDOVDANSKO NASELJE1.197911.10689.1455.79015
ČENEJ431942237.3721.84020
ŠANGAJ380038023.3011.80213
ŽITNI TRG7.4787.075403351.29513.17427
BUKOVAC1.03401.034102.7824.04925
LEDINCI4896042939.4911.91621
PETROVARADIN4.8981.7673.131348.17717.13920
SREMSKA KAMENICA4.1244013.723385.86113.01530
STARI LEDINCI371037123.1201.01923
155.513109.888,0045.6259.575.527386.75724,76